English


ŀ
"ȣ Ȏ 2014"

, 19-25. 2014.

 

ȣ УȎ -

 

SNo.   Name Rtg FED 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 Pts. SB. Rank
1
WFM Stojkovska Monika
2057
MKD
*
½
0
1
½
½
½
1
1
0
5
17.25
5
2
WIM Varga Klara
2162
HUN
½
*
0
0
1
½
½
0
1
0
13.25
7
3
  Milosevic Jovana
1989
SRB
1
1
*
1
1
½
0
1
1
0
22.00
3
4
WGM Chelushkina Irina
2282
SRB
0
1
0
*
1
½
0
1
1
0
12.50
6
5
  Rendi Eva
2089
ROU
½
0
0
0
*
½
0
1
0
½
10.50
8
6
WGM Benderac Ana
2214
SRB
½
½
½
½
½
*
½
1
1
1
6
24.75
4
7
WFM Zarkovic Mila
2075
SRB
½
½
1
1
1
½
*
½
1
½
27.00
2
8
  Petrovic Tijana
1803
SRB
0
1
0
0
0
0
½
*
0
0
6.75
10
9
  Todorovic Violeta
2117
SRB
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
*
0
2
4.00
9
10
WFM Marjanovics Annamaria
2171
HUN
1
1
1
1
½
0
½
1
1
*
7
27.50
1

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts SB
1
10
WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 HUN 7 27.50
2
7
WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 SRB 27.00
3
3
  Milosevic Jovana 1989 SRB 22.00
4
6
WGM Benderac Ana 2214 SRB 6 24.75
5
1
WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 MKD 5 17.25
6
4
WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 SRB 12.50
7
2
WIM Varga Klara 2162 HUN 13.25
8
5
  Rendi Eva 2089 ROU 10.50
9
9
  Todorovic Violeta 2117 SRB 2 4.00
10
8
  Petrovic Tijana 1803 SRB 6.75

Round 1 on 2014/11/19 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 0 - 1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 10
2 WIM Varga Klara 2162 1 - 0   Todorovic Violeta 2117 9
3   Milosevic Jovana 1989 1 - 0   Petrovic Tijana 1803 8
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 0 - 1 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 7
5   Rendi Eva 2089 ½ - ½ WGM Benderac Ana 2214 6
Round 2 on 2014/11/20 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 0 - 1 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 6
7 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 1 - 0   Rendi Eva 2089 5
8   Petrovic Tijana 1803 0 - 1 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 4
9   Todorovic Violeta 2117 0 - 1   Milosevic Jovana 1989 3
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 ½ - ½ WIM Varga Klara 2162 2
Round 3 on 2014/11/21 at 9.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 WIM Varga Klara 2162 0 - 1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 10
3   Milosevic Jovana 1989 1 - 0 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 1 - 0   Todorovic Violeta 2117 9
5   Rendi Eva 2089 1 - 0   Petrovic Tijana 1803 8
6 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 ½ - ½ WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 7
Round 4 on 2014/11/21 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 ½ - ½ WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 7
8   Petrovic Tijana 1803 0 - 1 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 6
9   Todorovic Violeta 2117 1 - 0   Rendi Eva 2089 5
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1 - 0 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 4
2 WIM Varga Klara 2162 0 - 1   Milosevic Jovana 1989 3
Round 5 on 2014/11/22 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3   Milosevic Jovana 1989 0 - 1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 10
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 1 - 0 WIM Varga Klara 2162 2
5   Rendi Eva 2089 ½ - ½ WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1
6 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 1 - 0   Todorovic Violeta 2117 9
7 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 ½ - ½   Petrovic Tijana 1803 8
Round 6 on 2014/11/23 at 9.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 1 - 0   Petrovic Tijana 1803 8
9   Todorovic Violeta 2117 0 - 1 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 7
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 ½ - ½ WGM Benderac Ana 2214 6
2 WIM Varga Klara 2162 1 - 0   Rendi Eva 2089 5
3   Milosevic Jovana 1989 1 - 0 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 4
Round 7 on 2014/11/23 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 0 - 1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 10
5   Rendi Eva 2089 0 - 1   Milosevic Jovana 1989 3
6 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 ½ - ½ WIM Varga Klara 2162 2
7 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 ½ - ½ WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1
8   Petrovic Tijana 1803 0 - 1   Todorovic Violeta 2117 9
Round 8 on 2014/11/24 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 1 - 0   Todorovic Violeta 2117 9
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1 - 0   Petrovic Tijana 1803 8
2 WIM Varga Klara 2162 ½ - ½ WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 7
3   Milosevic Jovana 1989 ½ - ½ WGM Benderac Ana 2214 6
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 1 - 0   Rendi Eva 2089 5
Round 9 on 2014/11/25 at 9.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5   Rendi Eva 2089 ½ - ½ WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2171 10
6 WGM Benderac Ana 2214 ½ - ½ WGM Chelushkina Irina 2282 4
7 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2075 1 - 0   Milosevic Jovana 1989 3
8   Petrovic Tijana 1803 1 - 0 WIM Varga Klara 2162 2
9   Todorovic Violeta 2117 0 - 1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2057 1

 

 
     
   


Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez centralne Srbije
Tournament Director : Vojkan Petrovic
Chief Arbiter : IA Branislav Suhartovic
Town : Pozarevac
Date : 2014/11/19 To 2014/11/25

 

11000 , . 25/II, : +381 11 3222 447, /: +381 11 3222 448, e-mail: cs_sah@verat.net
Copyright © 20
06